EARLY INDICATIONS AUTOGRAPH OUT OF 100
HUNTER GREENE

BEST PERFORMERS AUTOGRAPH GOLD OUT OF 50
BRADY SINGER

BEST OF 2018 AUTOGRAPH ATOMIC REFRACTOR OUT OF 25
LUIS URIAS

BEST OF 2018 AUTOGRAPH GOLD REFRACTOR OUT OF 50
AUSTIN MEADOWS

BEST OF 2018 AUTOGRAPH GREEN REFRACTOR OUT OF 9
JARRED KELENIC
JESUS LUZARDO

BEST OF 2018 AUTOGRAPH REFRACTORS
TREVOR STEPHAN
CASEY MIZE
JEREN KENDALL (REDEMPTION)
ALEC BOHM
NICO HOERNER

BEST OF 2018 AUTOGRAPH
BRICE TURANG (REDEMPTION)
NICO HOERNER
ALEX VERDUGO
JORDAN GROSHANS
COLE WINN
JESUS LUZARDO
TREVOR STEPHAN
TREVOR LARNACH
TRISTON CASAS
MATT OLSON
JOSE SIRI
ALEX THOMAS
JONATHAN INDIA
BRADY SINGER
YORDAN ALVAREZ
JETER DOWNS
RYAN WEATHERS
MASON DENABURG (REDEMPTION)
JARRED KELENIC
CASEY MIZE
JOSH STOWERS

INSERTS
POWER PRODUCERS
BOHM
JUDGE
HARPER
MCKAY
JIMENEZ
TORRES
ADELL
KELENIC
SOTO
K. LEWIS
M. TROUT
N. GORMAN
ACUNA
HOSKINS
CASAS
LARNACH

POWER PRODUCERS ATOMIC REFRACTOR
JUDGE

NEOPHYTE SENSATIONS
ROSARIO
SOTO
ANDUJAR
ALBIES
OHTANI

NEOPHYTE SENSATIONS ATOMIC REFRACTOR
HOSKINS

BEST PERFORMERS
BOHM
MEADOWS
AROD
B. MCKAY
BRADY SINGER
B. TURANG
MIZE
C. SCOTT
E. FLORIAL
LINDOR
G. MADDUX
TORRES
GREENE
J. ADAMS
ADELL
J. GROSHANS
J. INDIA
KELENIC
SOTO
BRYANT
LIBERATORE
MCGWIRE
TROUT
N. NAYLOR
P. MARTINEZ
ACUNA
R. CLEMENS
HOSKINS
R. JOHNSON
R. LEWIS
T. SWAGGERTY
W. ADAMS

BEST PERFORMERS ATOMIC REFRACTORS
M. MCGWIRE
J. ADELL

BEST PERFORMERS GOLD REFRACTOR OUT OF 50
ESTEVAN FLORIAL

EARLY INDICATIONS
TATIS
HIURA
ROBERT
MARSH
PACHE
MCKAY
PEREZ
ROOKER
DOWNS
FLORIAL
GORE
P. SMITH
BURNES
LUZARDO
KIEBOOM
K. RUIZ
ALBERTOS
J. WILLIAMS
H. RAMOS
Y. ALVAREZ
C. WELKER
A. ALZOLAY
M. BAEZ
R. LEWIS

EARLY INDICATIONS ATOMIC REFRACTORS
M. GORE
J. ADELL

REGULAR CARD PARALLELS
ORANGE OUT OF 25
C. FRAZIER

GOLD OUT OF 50
J. VOTTO

GREEN OUT OF 99
DEVERS
R. WEATHERS

BLUE OUT OF 150
SOTO
SEGURA

PURPLE OUT OF 250
VOTTO
SOROKA
CHAPMAN
A. RILEY

ATOMIC REFRACTOR
J. RAMIREZ
S. KINGERY
VERDUGO
J. UPTON
J. ADAMS
J. GROSHANS

BETTER REFRACTORS
OHTANI
BUEHLER
HARPER
BENINTENDI
JUDGE
SOTO
HOSKINS
ANDUJAR
TORRES
ACUNA
ALBIES
KINGERY
TROUT
GUERRERO JR.
TUCKER
ADELL
JIMENEZ
BOHM
SHEFFIELD
S. SANCHEZ
INDIA
KELENIC
MADRIGAL
LIBERATORE
R. LEWIS
T. SWAGGERTY
B. MCKAY
J. ADAMS
T. CASAS
C. MIZE